Under 15 2016/17 Calendario

SECONDA FASE – GIRONE GOLD 1 VARESE

Incontro Punteggio
17 Gennaio 2017 20:30 Centro Robur, via Marzorati 51, Varese (VA)
Robur et Fides Varese HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

55 - 50

21 Gennaio 2017 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Osnago

87 - 52

28 Gennaio 2017 18:30 Pallone oratorio San Francesco, via Concordia 6, Cesate (MI)
Oratorio Cesate HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

42 - 64

4 Febbraio 2017 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Virtus Cermenate

67 - 54

12 Febbraio 2017 15:00 Palestra di via Parini angolo viale Europa, Corbetta (MI)
Corbetta HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

77 - 62

18 Febbraio 2017 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Cernobbio

79 - 59

26 Febbraio 2017 11:15 Centro Ronchi, via Cristoforo Colombo 44, Saronno (VA)
Robur Saronno HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

61 - 69

7 Marzo 2017 19:00 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Robur et Fides Varese

51 - 60

11 Marzo 2017 18:00 Palestra di via Matteotti, Osnago (LC)
Osnago HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

77 - 68

18 Marzo 2017 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Oratorio Cesate

53 - 58

1 Aprile 2017 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Corbetta

58 - 53

8 Aprile 2017 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, via privata bernasconi snc, Cernobbio (CO)
Cernobbio HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

62 - 70

13 Aprile 2017 21:30 PalaMalacarne, via Montale 1, Cermenate (CO)
Virtus Cermenate HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

46 - 50

22 Aprile 2017 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Robur Saronno

45 - 58


1a GIORNATA

 

2a GIORNATA

 

3a GIORNATA

 

4a GIORNATA

 

5a GIORNATA

 

6a GIORNATA

 

7a GIORNATA


 

8a GIORNATA

9a GIORNATA

10a GIORNATA

11a GIORNATA

12a GIORNATA

13a GIORNATA

14a GIORNATA

PRIMA FASE – GIRONE 9 MILANO

Incontro Punteggio
18 Ottobre 2016 19:15 PalaDrago, via per Samarate, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO Accademia Basket Altomilanese

73 - 37

23 Ottobre 2016 11:00 Via Damiano Chiesa, Arluno (MI)
Arluno HYDROTHERM BUSTO

52 - 84

29 Ottobre 2016 17:00 PalaBorsani, via per Legnano 3, Castellanza (VA)
Scuola Basket Castellanza HYDROTHERM BUSTO

48 - 66

5 Novembre 2016 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO Legnano

61 - 60

13 Novembre 2016 11:00 Palestra di Via Roma/Via Da Vinci, Nerviano (MI)
Nerviano HYDROTHERM BUSTO

68 - 47

19 Novembre 2016 16:45 PalaDrago, via per Samarate, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO Sangiorgese

75 - 43

26 Novembre 2016 15:00 Palestra di via Boccaccio, Cerro Maggiore (MI)
Cerro Maggiore A HYDROTHERM BUSTO

57 - 85

1a GIORNATAU15 20161018 A BK AltomilaneseRID

2a GIORNATAU15 20161023 Basket Club ArluneseRID

3a GIORNATAU15 20161029 Basket CstellanzaRIDU15_03a

4a GIORNATAU15 20161105 Junior Knights LegnanoRID

5a GIORNATAU15 20161113 NERVIANORID

A questo LINK sono disponibili le foto dell’incontro.

6a GIORNATAU15 20161119 San GiorgeseRID

7a GIORNATA
u15_07

8a GIORNATAu15-20161126-cerro-magiore-rid