Under 18 2016/17 Calendario

SECONDA FASE – GIRONE SILVER 7 MILANO

Incontro Punteggio
19 gennaio 2017 21:15 PalaMalacarne, via Montale 1, Cermenate (CO)
Virtus Cermenate HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

43 - 52

26 gennaio 2017 21:30 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Stella Azzurra Castano Primo

63 - 50

28 gennaio 2017 18:00 Palestra di via Trieste 8, Turbigo (MI)
Turbigo HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

56 - 68

9 febbraio 2017 21:15 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Rovello Porro

75 - 66

13 febbraio 2017 21:30 Knights Palace, via Parma 77, Legnano (MI)
Legnano Knights HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

63 - 68

16 febbraio 2017 21:15 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Ayers Rock Gallarate A

64 - 35

27 febbraio 2017 19:15 Palestra di via Boccaccio, Cerro Maggiore (MI)
Cerro Maggiore A HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

46 - 45

9 marzo 2017 21:30 PalaMalacarne, via Montale 1, Cermenate (CO)
Virtus Cermenate HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

54 - 63

11 marzo 2017 18:30 Palestra di via Giolitti, Castano Primo (MI)
Stella Azzurra Castano Primo HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

56 - 59

23 marzo 2017 21:15 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Turbigo

60 - 40

29 marzo 2017 18:30 Palestra di via Madonna 28, Rovello Porro (CO)
Rovello Porro HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

57 - 61

8 aprile 2017 18:30 Palestra di via Matteotti 4, Gallarate (VA)
Ayers Rock Gallarate A HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

61 - 72

13 aprile 2017 21:15 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Legnano Knights

91 - 51

27 aprile 2017 21:15 PalaDrago, via per Samarate 110, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Cerro Maggiore A

61 - 44

– TABELLINI – 

1a GIORNATA
Virtus Cermenate-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 43-52 ()
BUSTO: All. Traietta.

2a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Stella Azzurra Castano 63-50 ()
BUSTO: All. Traietta.

3a GIORNATA
Turbigo-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 56-68 (11-25; 36-33; 45-54)
BUSTO: Rossi, Macchi 2, Tagliabue, Verde 12, Evi 4, Ferrario 17, Nassib, Ripoldi 14, Guzzi 9, Crespi, Ramazzina 6, Cristina 4. All. Traietta.

4a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Rovello Porro 75-66
BUSTO: 
All. Traietta.

5a GIORNATA
Legnano Knights-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 63-68 (10-19; 37-35; 51-45)
BUSTO: 
Macchi 12, Tagliabue 2, Verde 13, Evi 4, Ferrario 10, Ripoldi, Guzzi 5, Crespi 3, Ramazzina 18, Cristina 1. All. Traietta.

6a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Ayers Rock Gallarate A 64-35 (18-11; 38-23; 50-30)
BUSTO: Rossi 2, Macchi 7, Tagliabue 2, Verde 9, Ferrario 17, Nassib 3, Ripoldi 2, Guzzi 11, Crespi, Ramazzina 10, Cristina 1. All. Traietta.

7a GIORNATA
Cerro Maggiore-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 46-45 ()
BUSTO: . All. Traietta.

8a GIORNATA

Virtus Cermenate-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 54-63 ()
BUSTO: . All. Traietta.

 

 

PRIMA FASE – GIRONE 5 VARESE

Incontro Punteggio
29 ottobre 2016 17:30 PalaBaffo, via Oslavia, Tradate (VA)
Sportlandia Tradate HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

68 - 57

3 novembre 2016 21:15 via Ariosto 3, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Robur Saronno

42 - 62

9 novembre 2016 19:30 PalaStazione, via Stazione, Cislago (VA)
Cistellum Cislago HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

59 - 32

17 novembre 2016 21:15 via Ariosto 3, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Basket Viva

92 - 44

26 novembre 2016 17:30 PalaMarino, via de Amicis, Fagnano Olona (VA)
Cassano Magnago HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

68 - 72

1 dicembre 2016 21:15 via Ariosto 3, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Draghi Gorlazy

71 - 33

10 dicembre 2016 19:00 PalaBertelli, via Roma 43, San Giorgio su Legnano (MI)
Sangiorgese HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

65 - 49

15 dicembre 2016 21:15 via Ariosto 3, Busto Arsizio (VA)
HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO Legnano

88 - 71

– TABELLINI – 

1a GIORNATA
– Riposo –

2a GIORNATA
Sportlandia Tradate-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 68-57
(17-19; 32-34; 52-45)
TRADATE: Stellini 9, Maniscalchi 8, Colombo 20, Mora 13, Marangoni 2, Codato 8, Cherubin, De Benedetto 4, Lomazzi, Castiglioni 4, Premazzi.
BUSTO: Francisco 2, Guzzi 3, Crespi 3, Ramazzina 12, Cristina 4, Macchi 3, Tagliabue, Verde 5, Evi 8, Ferrario 17, Nassib. All. Traietta.

3a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Robur Saronno 42-62
(12-14; 28-35; 40-43)
BUSTO: Rossi, Francisco 2, Ripoldi 4, Guzzi, Giordano 2, Ramazzina 4, Macchi, Tagliabue 2, Verde 12, Ferrario 16, Nassib. All. Traietta.
SARONNO: Castiglioni 4, Capano 6, Barbieri 4, Mauri 15, Ciuffarella 2, Galli, Teramo 16, Villa 8, Santambrogio 7.

4a GIORNATA
Cistellum Cislago-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 59-32 (15-10; 30-18; 48-22)
CISLAGO: Marzorati 11, Morandi 1, Manzoni, Rimoldi 17, El Monaami 2, Monticelli 6, Girola 9, Bigoni 6, Belvisi 3, Paleardi 4, Vailati.
BUSTO: Rossi 4, Ripoldi 4, Guzzi, Crespi, Giordano, Ramazzina 9, Tagliabue, Verde 12, Ferrario 3. All. Traietta.

5a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Basket Viva Carbonate 92-44
(19-14; 35-25; 80-39)
BUSTO: Rossi 6, Francisco 4, Ripoldi 12, Guzzi, Crespi 2, Giordano 10, Ramazzina 10, Macchi 10, Verde 12, Evi 6, Ferrario 18, Nassib 2. All. Traietta.
VIVA: Torricelli 4, Robbioni 2, Ozzimo 4, Castiglioni 2, Salmis 17, Gussoni 5, Passoni 5, Pagani 5.
COMMENTO ALLA PARTITA

6a GIORNATA
Cassano Magnago-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 68-72 
(14-13; 35-36; 52-55)
CASSANO:
Airaghi 11, Andolfi 3, Bagatin 2, Agyei 14, Tomasini 17, Aspesi 21, Ricci.
BUSTO: Rossi 4, Francisco, Ripoldi 6, Guzzi 2, Crespi, Giordano, Ramazzina 3, Macchi 12, Verde 7, Evi 6, Ferrario 32, Nassib. All. Traietta.
FOTO DELLA PARTITA

7a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Draghi Gorlazy 71-33
(21-5; 40-14; 46-24)
BUSTO:
Rossi 5, Ripoldi 10, Guzzi 7, Crespi 3, Giordano 5, Ramazzina 17, Macchi 10, Tagliabue, Verde 4, Evi 2, Ferrario 8, Nassib. All. Traietta.
GORLA: Mara, Banfi 2, Macchi 6, Raimondi 8, Giraldin, Frasconi 2, Roveda, Carugo 8, Marenna 4, Ferrari 3, Fumagalli. 

8a GIORNATA
Sangiorgese-Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 65-49
(23-17; 40-25; 53-35)
SANGIO: Saluto, Vignoni, Sartorelli 7, Branca 3, Leoni 17, Belotti 13, Bottini 8, Santambrogio 6, Franchi 5, Palumbo 6. 
BUSTO:
Rossi 3, Ripoldi 2, Guzzi 10, Crespi, Cristina 5, Macchi 6, Tagliabue 8, Verde 19, Evi 6, Ferrario 27. All. Traietta.
FOTO DELLA PARTITA

9a GIORNATA
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio-Legnano Knights 88-71
(33-17; 55-35; 69-56)
BUSTO: Francisco 2, Ripoldi 9, Guzzi 2, Crespi, Giordano, Ramazzina 3, Macchi 4, Tagliabue, Verde 7, Evi 6, Ferrario 14, Nassib 2. All. Traietta.
LEGNANO: Biasutto 5, Devilla 3, Filippelli 2, Broggini 2, Barbarini 5, Testa 31, Scazzosi 2, Balanta 19, Bontempi 2.